Jump to content
EN
Play

Forum

[IND] Indian Players


AV-Gamers
 Share

Recommended Posts

Mujse puche bina mere words ka instemal karna mana hai. ^_^ 

copy.jpg

 agli bar har line ke aage"©"ye sign use karna XD

Edited by b_jazzy

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

vinni ka bola huva har lafz apneh aap meh ek rule hai.  :D

 

© ®

 

 

Recharged ka bola huva har lafz apneh aap meh ek rule hai.  :D  

 

:lol:

 

12360152_1224207540939466_50053741841793

 

Edited by b_jazzy
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I am an Indian and can I please join your clan

Mai tumhara clan ko join karna cahta hu kya tum muche tumhara clan ma loga? pls let me join

nope

jk

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I am an Indian and can I please join your clan

Mai tumhara clan ko join karna cahta hu kya tum muche tumhara clan ma loga? pls let me join

AREY YAAR! Yeh conserv.club hai bhai!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bhaiyon make sure you watch Airlift movie by Akshay Kumar.. its about Iraq invasion of Kuwait before the war.. very nice trailer. :)

I liked these type of films like Baby and Phantom.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Please sign in to comment

You will be able to leave a comment after signing in



Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...