Jump to content
EN
Play

Forum

[IND] Indian Players


AV-Gamers
 Share

Recommended Posts

^ actually sui se ka dar bhi sirf bum pe lagne se hi lagta hai xD

naa jab kutta kat ta hai tbb jo injection lagte hai vo sabse dard nak hote hai

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

mujhe kabhi kutte ne nhi kata :lol:

mujhe kon sa katta pa r mere bhai ko kata 

mai bike chala raha tha aur vo peeche baitha tha humare peeche kutta par gya aur use kat gya 

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

How is it? I made it.

 

5UuWc98.png

 

 

 

Dikhneh meh kitnah bhi cool kyun na lageh per

Respect & proud feeling toh sirf tirnage se he aati hai. :)

 

Edited by KIngJack21
  • Like 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

How is it? I made it.

 

I like the structure of the design, but two things -

  1. Tone down the brightness of the overall picture
  2. Never use red and blue together in bright images, like you did in the text

:) !

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Well done guys, 300 pages :) a complete round up figure. All thanks to king bhaiya to continue this topic and draze bhai too. Zenith, bjazzy and vinni_ananya thanks. By this I welcome the come back kid of our community TNT!!

Srsly, thanks :P

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bhaisab kuch bhi karneka per mera ego hurt nahi karneka. ;)  :D

 

 

Dusamno ka dushman dosto ka dost.. :D

After the day ban

image.jpg

provoked me again.

image.jpg

 

 

Edited by SnowWhiteKing
  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Please sign in to comment

You will be able to leave a comment after signing in



Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...